Player data

Edit
Ranking
2078
Ranking in 2024
75
Maiden name
西村弥菜美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
2000-03-23
Height
168cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
284cm
Views
8607
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Minami Nishimura?
Take over the profile
0