Player data

Edit
Maiden name
角田南見
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2004-02-16
Height
173cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
285cm
Views
1220
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Mie High School
Mie High SchoolJapan
2019/20 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Minami Tsunoda?
Take over the profile
0