Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
709
Maiden name
吉田美海
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
2000-01-26
Height
176cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
3053
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Tezukayama University
Tezukayama UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kinrankai High School
Kinrankai High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Minami Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0