Player data

Edit
Maiden name
北川海育
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-12-10
Height
172cm
Weight
67kg
Spike
290cm
Views
1247
Added by
sitenoise
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Timeline

1

❤️ The brightest smile, the biggest personality, and the best hair in V.League, she did more slides/match than your average OH. Irreplacable. Lovely. ❤️

#MinariKitagawaMinari 

#HiroshimaOilers 

2 years ago 0 344 312
sitenoise2 years ago 312 0
Are you Minari Kitagawa?
Take over the profile
0