Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7367
Maiden name
井上美咲
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1994-09-08
Height
171cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
285cm
Views
2144
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Translate VolleyboxWould you like to help the project?Translate Volleybox
Are you Misaki Inoue?
Take over the profile
0 0