Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Misaki Matsukawa (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
松川美咲
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1993-08-06
Height
158cm
Weight
55kg
Spike
260cm
Views
312
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers

Player experience

Women Pioneer Red Sonics
Pioneer Red SonicsJapan
2016/17 - 2018/19
Added by sitenoise
Women NSSU
NSSUJapan
2012/13 - 2015/16
Added by sitenoise
Women Koriyama Kaisei High School
Koriyama Kaisei High SchoolJapan
2009/10 - 2011/12
Added by sitenoise
Are you Misaki Matsukawa?
Take over the profile
0 0