Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Misaki Yamauchi (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2076
Ranking in 2021
212
Maiden name
山内 美咲
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-03-10
Height
172cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
306cm
Block
290cm
Views
2294
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players rankingWho is the best volleyball player ever?Show players ranking

Player experience

Women Tokai Mermaids
Tokai MermaidsJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
Added by sitenoise
Women Nishihara High School
Nishihara High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
Added by sitenoise
Are you Misaki Yamauchi?
Take over the profile
0 0