Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Misaki Yamauchi (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2527
Maiden name
山内 美咲
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1995-03-10
Height
172cm
Weight
69kg
Spike
306cm
Block
290cm
Views
2126
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

2020/21

Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21
5
Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21 with NEC Red Rockets 11.25 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
8
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with NEC Red Rockets 12.80 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2019/20
Cancelled
Japanese Empress's Cup 2019/20 with NEC Red Rockets

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with NEC Red Rockets 16.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2018/19
3
Japanese Empress's Cup 2018/19 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with NEC Red Rockets 4.50 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Club World Championship 2017/18
7
Club World Championship 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 25.20 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18
5
Japan V.League Division 1 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 18.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18
3
Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Club Championship 2017/18
2
Asian Club Championship 2017/18 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17
1
Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 with NEC Red Rockets 40.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 1.45 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17
3
Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17 with NEC Red Rockets 15.00 points to ranking
Women Asian Championship U23 2017
1
Asian Championship U23 2017 with Japan U23 20.00 points to ranking
Women Summer Universiade 2017
2
Summer Universiade 2017 with Japan 8.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U23 2017
9
World Championships U23 2017 with Japan U23 11.60 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking
Women Asian Cup 2016
4
Asian Cup 2016 with Japan 10.00 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 3.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 7.25 points to ranking
Women Asian Championship U23 2015
4
Asian Championship U23 2015 with Japan U23 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Tokai Mermaids 2.90 points to ranking
Women Summer Universiade 2015
3
Summer Universiade 2015 with Japan 6.00 points to ranking
Women World Championships U23 2015
4
World Championships U23 2015 with Japan U23 20.00 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
5
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Tokai Mermaids 2.25 points to ranking

2012/13

Women World Championships U20 2013
2
World Championships U20 2013 with Japan U20 32.00 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan High School Championship 2011/12
17
All Japan High School Championship 2011/12 with Nishihara High School 1.40 points to ranking
Women Asian Championship U19 2012
3
Asian Championship U19 2012 with Japan U19 12.00 points to ranking
Are you Misaki Yamauchi?
Take over the profile
0 0