Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise

Misato Sakakibara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5195
Maiden name
榊原美沙都
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1991-11-14
Height
155cm
Weight
57kg
Spike
261cm
Views
901
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviewsWhat are the opinions about volleyball clubs?Read reviews

Player experience

Women TWCPE
TWCPEJapan
2010/11 - 2013/14
Added by sitenoise
Women Jissen High School
Jissen High SchoolJapan
2007/08 - 2009/10
Added by sitenoise
Are you Misato Sakakibara?
Take over the profile
0 0