Edit
Photo by airton13

Miwako Osanai (Captain)

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2425
Ranking in 2022
620
Maiden name
長内美和子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-07-19
Height
175cm
Weight
70kg
Spike
292cm
Block
270cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
3769
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Matches

Are you Miwako Osanai?
Take over the profile
0 0