Coach data

Edit
Player ranking
1811
Coach ranking
5777
Maiden name
佐藤美弥
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1990-03-07
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
284cm
Block
280cm
Views
9433
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Husband

Settings

Timeline

1
sitenoise2 years ago 2793 0
2
Miya Sato's husband....passed away. I am so sorry for your loss...
https://news.yahoo.co.jp/articles/eb2e57bbe02b04f6d862038e8a7a489c22c3c93f#MiyaSato #NaonbouFujiiNaonobu Fujii passed away Megumi Kurihara, a close friend of his wife Miya, cried during a live program "It's hard, but I want to support yo... Show more
2023-03-12 0 2007 1978 2 mins read
Vincent Kong11 months ago 1978 0
Are you Miya Sato?
Take over the profile
0