Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2024
1957
Maiden name
堀迫雅
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2000-01-10
Height
177cm
Weight
72kg
Spike
297cm
Views
2032
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Chukyo University
Chukyo UniversityJapan
2018/19 - 2021/22
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Women Gifu Commercial High School
Gifu Commercial High SchoolJapan
2015/16 - 2017/18
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Miyabi Horisako?
Take over the profile
0