Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川添美優
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-09-22
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1662
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0