Player data

Edit
Maiden name
川添美優
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
2001-09-22
Height
170cm
Weight
58kg
Spike
292cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
2292
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Medals

2024/25

Women Japan SV.League 2024/25
Japan SV.League 2024/25 with PFU Blue Cats

2023/24

Women Japan SV.League 2023/24
10
Japan SV.League 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 10.40 points to ranking
Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2023/24
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2023/24 with Fukuoka University 9.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with Fukuoka University 3.50 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with PFU Blue Cats 2.90 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2023/24 with Fukuoka University 2.90 points to ranking
Women VTV9 – Binh Dien International Cup 2024
1
VTV9 – Binh Dien International Cup 2024 with PFU Blue Cats 5.00 points to ranking

2022/23

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2022/23 with Fukuoka University 9.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2022/23 with Fukuoka University 3.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2022/23 with Fukuoka University 2.90 points to ranking

2021/22

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2021/22 with Fukuoka University 4.35 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Fukuoka University 3.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21
10
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2020/21 with Fukuoka University 3.90 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
17
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Fukuoka University 3.50 points to ranking
Are you Miyu Kawazoe?
Take over the profile
0