Player data

Edit
Ranking
155
Ranking in 2024
1625
Maiden name
長岡望悠
Nationality
Japan
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1991-07-25
Height
181cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
308cm
Block
303cm
Dominant hand
Left
Views
22273
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

0