Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Miyu Tokida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
常田 美夢
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1996-10-22
Height
172cm
Weight
82kg
Spike
284cm
Views
197
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Brilliant Aries
Brilliant AriesJapan
2019/20 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Musashigaoka College
Musashigaoka CollegeJapan
2014/15 - 2017/18
connected by sitenoise
Women Kasukabe Kyoei High School
Kasukabe Kyoei High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Are you Miyu Tokida?
Take over the profile
0 0