Edit photo
Photo added by airton13

Miyuki Kano

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1892
Maiden name
狩野美雪
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1977-05-17
Height
174cm
Weight
65kg
Spike
299cm
Block
275cm
Views
543
Added by
Airton Neto
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister
Husband

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Fortuna Odense
Fortuna OdenseDenmark
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Airton Neto
Women Hisamitsu Springs
Hisamitsu SpringsJapan
2006/07 - 2009/10
connected by Airton Neto
Women Mobara Alukas
Mobara AlukasJapan
2000/01 - 2005/06
connected by Airton Neto
Women Tokyo Gakugei University
Tokyo Gakugei UniversityJapan
1997/98 - 2000/01
connected by sitenoise
Women Hachiojijissen
HachiojijissenJapan
1994/95 - 1996/97
connected by sitenoise
Are you Miyuki Kano?
Take over the profile
0 0