Player data

Edit
Ranking
2180
Ranking in 2022
492
Maiden name
田中瑞稀
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-01-28
Height
170cm
Weight
66kg
Spike
290cm
Block
286cm
Views
4410
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Individual awards

Best server Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 15.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Best outside hitter Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 15.00 points to ranking
added 3 years ago by Airton Neto
MVP All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 20.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Best outside hitter All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 15.00 points to ranking
added 2 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mizuki Tanaka?
Take over the profile
0 0