Player data

Edit
Maiden name
豊田 みづき
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1993-04-15
Height
180cm
Weight
68kg
Spike
295cm
Views
2055
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women GSS Sunbeams
GSS SunbeamsJapan
2013/14 - 2014/15
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Okayama Seagulls
Okayama SeagullsJapan
2011/12 - 2012/13
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Women Kawasaki Tachibana High School
Kawasaki Tachibana High SchoolJapan
2008/09 - 2010/11
added 4 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mizuki Toyota?
Take over the profile
0