Player data

Edit
Ranking
4733
Ranking in 2022
974
Maiden name
宇賀神 みずき
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-08-16
Height
176cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
286cm
Views
1272
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Kokugakuin Tochigi High School
Kokugakuin Tochigi High SchoolJapan
2012/13 - 2014/15
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mizuki Ugajin?
Take over the profile
0 0