Player data

Edit
Ranking
4786
Ranking in 2022
1173
Maiden name
宇賀神 みずき
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-08-16
Height
176cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
286cm
Views
1409
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2022/23

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22 with Okayama Seagulls 11.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Okayama Seagulls 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Okayama Seagulls 4.50 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 15.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
7
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls 5.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Okayama Seagulls

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20
2
Japan V.League Division 1 2019/20 with Okayama Seagulls 32.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2019/20
Cancelled

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
9
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 11.60 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking
Women Kor Royal Cup 2019
2
Kor Royal Cup 2019 with Okayama Seagulls 8.00 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
1
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 10.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18
6
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17
7
Japan V.League Division 1 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 14.40 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 11.25 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2016/17
2
Japan V.League Challenge Matches 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 1.20 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17
3
Kurowashiki Tournament 2016/17 with Okayama Seagulls 6.00 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16
5
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 11.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16
5
Kurowashiki Tournament 2015/16 with Okayama Seagulls 4.50 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 20.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 15.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2014/15
17
All Japan High School Championship 2014/15 with Kokugakuin Tochigi High School 1.40 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
8
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Okayama Seagulls 3.20 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan High School Championship 2013/14
33
All Japan High School Championship 2013/14 with Kokugakuin Tochigi High School 0.07 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan High School Championship 2012/13
17
All Japan High School Championship 2012/13 with Kokugakuin Tochigi High School 1.40 points to ranking
Are you Mizuki Ugajin?
Take over the profile
0 0