Edit
Photo by V…g
Wallpaper added by V…g

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1437
Maiden name
柳田光綺
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1996-03-26
Height
168cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
304cm
Block
290cm
Views
3981
Added by
marciovolley

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Bunkyo Gakuin High School
Bunkyo Gakuin High SchoolJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
added 3 years ago by sitenoise
Are you Mizuki Yanagita?
Take over the profile
0 0