Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Mizuna Nishida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
西田瑞菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Setter
Birthdate
1996-04-09
Dominant hand
Right
Views
126
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball players ranking

Head coach (1)

Kenzo Endo
Kenzo EndoLigare Sendai2020/21

Coach assistant (1)

Arisa Sato
Arisa SatoLigare Sendai2020/21

Player (29)

Arisa Sato
Arisa SatoLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Mizuki Yanagita
Mizuki YanagitaBunkyo Gakuin High School2012/13 - 2013/14
Kaori Ueno
Kaori UenoBunkyo Gakuin High School2012/13 - 2013/14
Miwako Osanai
Miwako OsanaiBunkyo Gakuin High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Airi Tahara
Airi TaharaBunkyo Gakuin High School2012/13 - 2014/15
Minami Amazutsumi
Minami AmazutsumiLigare Sendai2019/20
Miyu Kubota
Miyu KubotaKaetsu University2015/16 - 2017/18
Yuki Egawa
Yuki EgawaLigare Sendai2020/21
Yuka Yaginuma
Yuka YaginumaBunkyo Gakuin High School2012/13 - 2013/14
Yui Takano
Yui TakanoLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Nao Ohnuki
Nao OhnukiLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Yuka Takatsu
Yuka TakatsuBunkyo Gakuin High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Shion Ozawa
Shion OzawaLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Kaho Maruta
Kaho MarutaKaetsu University2015/16
Yuka Tomizawa
Yuka TomizawaBunkyo Gakuin High School2013/14 - 2014/15
Yu Watanabe
Yu WatanabeLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Kumina Shimahara
Kumina ShimaharaKaetsu University2016/17 - 2018/19
Ami Takahashi
Ami TakahashiKaetsu University2015/16 - 2018/19
Misa Fukui
Misa FukuiLigare Sendai2020/21
Tomomi Nishida
Tomomi NishidaKaetsu University2015/16 - 2017/18
Yuri Komuro
Yuri KomuroKaetsu University2015/16 - 2018/19
Yuna Kato
Yuna KatoLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Syuka Iwamoto
Syuka IwamotoKaetsu University2016/17 - 2018/19
Mayu Suenaga
Mayu SuenagaLigare Sendai2019/20 - 2020/21
Manami Kiyowa
Manami KiyowaLigare Sendai2020/21
Misa Suzuki
Misa SuzukiKaetsu University2017/18 - 2018/19
Eri Matsuoka
Eri MatsuokaKaetsu University2015/16
Chisako Konno
Chisako KonnoLigare Sendai2019/20
Itsuki Urano
Itsuki UranoLigare Sendai2019/20
Are you Mizuna Nishida?
Take over the profile
0 0