Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Moe Ohara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1144
Maiden name
大原 萌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-05-08
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
270cm
Views
272
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Join the list of players looking for a volleyball club
Are you Moe Ohara?
Take over the profile
0 0