Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Moe Ohara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1144
Maiden name
大原 萌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-05-08
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
270cm
Views
270
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores

Medals

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21
Japan V.League Division 2 2020/21 with GSS Tokyo Sunbeams
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2020/21 with GSS Tokyo Sunbeams 7.25 points to ranking

2019/20

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20
2
Japan V.League Division 2 2019/20 with GSS Tokyo Sunbeams 4.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2018/19 with GSS Tokyo Sunbeams 2.25 points to ranking

2015/16

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2015/16 with Chukyo University 1.45 points to ranking

2014/15

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2014/15 with Chukyo University 2.50 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2014/15 with Chukyo University 7.25 points to ranking

2013/14

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14
4
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2013/14 with Chukyo University 2.50 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14
17
Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14 with Chukyo University 3.50 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
9
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with Chukyo University 1.45 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13
17
Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13 with Chukyo University 3.50 points to ranking
Are you Moe Ohara?
Take over the profile
0 0