Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Moe Ohara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1386
Maiden name
大原 萌
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1994-05-08
Height
160cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
270cm
Views
277
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Head coach (2)

Akira Fueki
Akira FuekiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2019/20
Tomomi Shikama
Tomomi ShikamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21

Coach assistant (5)

Tomomi Shikama
Tomomi ShikamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20
Hiroko Okano
Hiroko OkanoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Minami Matsuura
Minami MatsuuraGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Saki Hiraiwa
Saki HiraiwaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Shuka Oyama
Shuka OyamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2019/20

Sports Director (1)

Akira Fueki
Akira FuekiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21

Player (50)

Miki Yahawa
Miki YahawaShitennoji High School2009/10
Ryoko Atago
Ryoko AtagoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Mihoko Yabuta
Mihoko YabutaChukyo University2014/15 - 2015/16
Yumi Nakagawa
Yumi NakagawaChukyo University2012/13 - 2015/16
Mayu Takada
Mayu TakadaChukyo University2013/14 - 2015/16
Minami Takaso
Minami TakasoChukyo University2015/16
Mizuki Toyota
Mizuki ToyotaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2020/21
Tomomi Shikama
Tomomi ShikamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2017/18 - 2020/21
Kasumi Takamoto
Kasumi TakamotoShitennoji High School2010/11 - 2011/12
Chisato Mitsuyama
Chisato MitsuyamaShitennoji High School2009/10 - 2010/11
Minami Matsuura
Minami MatsuuraGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2020/21
Mei Konishi
Mei KonishiChukyo University2015/16
Saki Tanaka
Saki TanakaChukyo University2015/16
Ayano Kudo
Ayano KudoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20 - 2020/21
Yuka Oikawa
Yuka OikawaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20 - 2020/21
Kaho Maruta
Kaho MarutaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17
Kimi Ito
Kimi ItoChukyo University, GSS Tokyo Sunbeams2015/16, 2020/21
Xinmui Zhang
Xinmui ZhangGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2017/18 - 2020/21
Hatsune Hatakeyama
Hatsune HatakeyamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20 - 2020/21
Saki Hiraiwa
Saki HiraiwaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2020/21
Mao Imamura
Mao ImamuraChukyo University2013/14 - 2015/16
Akari Maemura
Akari MaemuraGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2020/21
Shina Shigematsu
Shina ShigematsuGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2017/18
Haruka Yoshizato
Haruka YoshizatoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20
Asumi Gaya
Asumi GayaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2017/18 - 2020/21
Yuna Amazawa
Yuna AmazawaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19
Chinami Tsuchiya
Chinami TsuchiyaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Nao Wakayama
Nao WakayamaChukyo University2013/14 - 2015/16
Momona Sakurada
Momona SakuradaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Yuki Arikawa
Yuki ArikawaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2020/21
Hinako Onizuka
Hinako OnizukaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2017/18 - 2019/20
Yuki Honma
Yuki HonmaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Yuri Komuro
Yuri KomuroGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2019/20
Mizuki Nakajyo
Mizuki NakajyoChukyo University, GSS Tokyo Sunbeams2015/16, 2018/19 - 2019/20
Saki Yamamoto
Saki YamamotoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2020/21
Satsuki Takeuchi
Satsuki TakeuchiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2020/21
Sakiko Katsumi
Sakiko KatsumiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17 - 2020/21
Rika Sakagaito
Rika SakagaitoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Honoka Furukawa
Honoka FurukawaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20 - 2020/21
Hanako Nishijyo
Hanako NishijyoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2019/20 - 2020/21
Ayumi Kubo
Ayumi KuboGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19 - 2019/20
Mayu Mizutani
Mayu MizutaniChukyo University2015/16
Emi Kishimura
Emi KishimuraChukyo University2015/16
Yukiko Matsuo
Yukiko MatsuoGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Mao Kuroda
Mao KurodaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Kaiho Koizumi
Kaiho KoizumiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2020/21
Mio Takahashi
Mio TakahashiGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2016/17
Mizuki Nakayama
Mizuki NakayamaGSS Tokyo Sunbeams2018/19
Are you Moe Ohara?
Take over the profile
0 0