Player data

Edit
Ranking
3713
Maiden name
花井萌里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-04-17
Height
167cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
280cm
Block
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4512
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Sister

Settings

Individual awards

Best receiver World Championships U20 2015 60.00 points to ranking
added 4 years ago by F…M
Are you Moeri Hanai?
Take over the profile
0