Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Moeri Hanai

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
5342
Maiden name
花井萌里
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1997-04-17
Height
167cm
Weight
60kg
Spike
280cm
Block
272cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
1129
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores

Player experience

Women Kyoei Gakuen
Kyoei GakuenJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Moeri Hanai?
Take over the profile
0 0