Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山本萌々果
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1998-07-18
Height
174cm
Views
6
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Strength & Conditioning training for volleyball playersHow to train to jump higher?Get ebook

Player experience

Women Artemis Hokkaido
Artemis HokkaidoJapan
2021/22 - still
Added by sitenoise
Women Sapporo Yamanote High School
Sapporo Yamanote High SchoolJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
Added by sitenoise
Are you Momoka Yamamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0