Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
7049
Ranking in 2021
1831
Maiden name
石橋 桃子
Nationality
Japan
Position
Libero
Birthdate
1998-06-05
Height
154cm
Weight
52kg
Spike
268cm
Block
194cm
Views
843
Added by
Airton Neto

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Momoko Ishibashi?
Take over the profile
0 0