Player data

Edit
Ranking
2604
Maiden name
Bociek
Nationality
Poland
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1996-04-06
Height
188cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
302cm
Block
287cm
Views
19701
Added by
marciovolley

Agencies

Swiecie , Poland
Warszawa, Poland

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

0