Edit photo
Photo added by slintyen

Naďa Jeřábová

Wallpaper added by slintyen

Player data

Edit
Ranking
6409
Maiden name
Pražanová
Nationality
Czech Republic
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1942-09-13
Height
178cm
Views
22
Added by
slintyen
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Slavia MFF UK
Slavia MFF UKCzech Republic
1969/70 - 1973/74
connected by slintyen
Women PVK Olymp Praha
PVK Olymp PrahaCzech Republic
1968/69 - 1969/70
connected by slintyen
Women Slavoj Praha
Slavoj PrahaCzech Republic
1961/62 - 1967/68
connected by slintyen
Are you Naďa Jeřábová?
Take over the profile
0 0