Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Nadezhda Bogdanova

Player data

Edit
Ranking
3523
Maiden name
Nadezhda Nalyotkina
Nationality
Russia
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1976-07-24
Height
186cm
Views
284
Added by
Fran
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2013/14 - 2014/15
connected by Fran
Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2010/11 - 2010/11
connected by Fran
Women Dinamo Metar
Dinamo MetarRussia
2009/10 - 2009/10
connected by Fran
Women Indesit Lipetsk
Indesit LipetskRussia
2005/06 - 2008/09
connected by Fran
Women Fakel Novy Urengoy
Fakel Novy UrengoyRussia
2001/02 - 2004/05
connected by Fran
Are you Nadezhda Bogdanova?
Take over the profile
0 0