Edit photo
Photo added by Fran

Nadzeya Smirnova

Player data

Edit
Ranking
1542
Maiden name
Malasai
Nationality
Belarus
Position
Opposite
Birthdate
1990-12-14
Height
180cm
Weight
75kg
Spike
300cm
Block
290cm
Views
1728
Added by
Sudo

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Nadzeya Smirnova?
Take over the profile
0 0