Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nami Sagawa

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
4284
Maiden name
佐川奈美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1995-08-01
Height
180cm
Weight
78kg
Spike
298cm
Block
281cm
Views
1031
Added by
sait864
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women NEC Red Rockets
NEC Red RocketsJapan
2014/15 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Kyoei Gakuen
Kyoei GakuenJapan
2011/12 - 2013/14
connected by sitenoise
Are you Nami Sagawa?
Take over the profile
0 0