Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nami Yoshida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1773
Maiden name
吉田奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-06-23
Height
171cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
290cm
Views
281
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox
Are you Nami Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0