Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nami Yoshida

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
1773
Maiden name
吉田奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-06-23
Height
171cm
Weight
56kg
Spike
290cm
Views
282
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offers

Head coach (2)

Noriaki Mameda
Noriaki MamedaChiba Angel Cross2020/21
Mizuki Katada
Mizuki KatadaChiba Angel Cross2019/20

Team manager (1)

Mai Jono
Mai JonoChiba Angel Cross2020/21

Player (35)

Yuka Kanasugi
Yuka KanasugiHachiojijissen2013/14
Reina Tokoku
Reina TokokuHachiojijissen2015/16
Haruka Sekiyama
Haruka SekiyamaHachiojijissen2014/15 - 2015/16
Kasumi Nojima
Kasumi NojimaHachiojijissen2013/14 - 2015/16
Asato Nakamura
Asato NakamuraKokushikan University2016/17 - 2018/19
Yuka Yamaguchi
Yuka YamaguchiHachiojijissen2015/16
Mari Morita
Mari MoritaHachiojijissen2013/14 - 2015/16
Nene Nahara
Nene NaharaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Mai Okamura
Mai OkamuraChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Krin Nojima
Krin NojimaHachiojijissen2014/15 - 2015/16
Yumeno Kuroda
Yumeno KurodaChiba Angel Cross2020/21
Kazuha Tsurugasaki
Kazuha TsurugasakiChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Kana Tsuruta
Kana TsurutaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Konatsu Shibukawa
Konatsu ShibukawaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Shiori Kimura
Shiori KimuraChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Misaki Ooki
Misaki OokiHachiojijissen2013/14 - 2014/15
Ayana Ishikawa
Ayana IshikawaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Yu Furukawa
Yu FurukawaHachiojijissen, Chiba Angel Cross2013/14 - 2014/15, 2019/20 - 2020/21
Yuka Nakajima
Yuka NakajimaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Yuka Sekine
Yuka SekineChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Maki Yamaguchi
Maki YamaguchiKokushikan University2017/18 - 2019/20
Yukari Morita
Yukari MoritaChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Akari Tokuishi
Akari TokuishiChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Nana Hirano
Nana HiranoKokushikan University2016/17 - 2019/20
Ayumi Kubo
Ayumi KuboKokushikan University2016/17 - 2018/19
Rina Sasaki
Rina SasakiKokushikan University2016/17
Aya Ishii
Aya IshiiKokushikan University2016/17
Haruka Suzuki
Haruka SuzukiChiba Angel Cross2019/20
Naomi Yamamoto
Naomi YamamotoChiba Angel Cross2019/20
Mai Jono
Mai JonoChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Minoru Morita
Minoru MoritaChiba Angel Cross2020/21
Moe Hiraizumi
Moe HiraizumiKokushikan University2016/17 - 2019/20
Minami Matsubara
Minami MatsubaraChiba Angel Cross2019/20 - 2020/21
Aya Kimishima
Aya KimishimaChiba Angel Cross2020/21
Are you Nami Yoshida?
Take over the profile
0 0