Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
浅野奈菜
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1997-07-23
Height
173cm
Weight
64kg
Spike
290cm
Views
352
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review
Are you Nana Asano?
Take over the profile
0 0