Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
305
Maiden name
岩坂名奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
1990-07-03
Height
187cm
Weight
76kg
Spike
298cm
Block
293cm
Dominant hand
Right
Views
4568
Added by
soidensir3
Finished player career

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on VolleyboxHow was this year on Volleybox?Read review

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Are you Nana Iwasaka?
Take over the profile
0 0