Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nana Magota

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
孫田 菜奈
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1998-04-16
Height
175cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
292cm
Views
585
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Player experience

Women Fukuoka University
Fukuoka UniversityJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women KeiSusumu High School
KeiSusumu High SchoolJapan
2013/14 - 2015/16
connected by sitenoise
Are you Nana Magota?
Take over the profile
0 0