Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Nana Sakakibara

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2021
138
Maiden name
榊原菜那
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-03-07
Height
180cm
Weight
70kg
Views
1025
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores
Are you Nana Sakakibara?
Take over the profile
0 0