Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
747
Maiden name
麻野七奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-12-13
Height
183cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
300cm
Views
2067
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

2021/22

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22
6
Japan V.League Division 1 2021/22 with Denso Airybees 16.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2021/22 with Denso Airybees 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2021/22 with Denso Airybees 2.90 points to ranking
Women Volleyball Nations League 2022
7
Volleyball Nations League 2022 with Japan 21.60 points to ranking

2020/21

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21
4
Japan V.League Division 1 2020/21 with Denso Airybees 20.00 points to ranking
Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21
3
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2020/21 with Denso Airybees 15.00 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2020/21
5
All Japan High School Championship 2020/21 with Kinrankai High School 4.50 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21
5
Japan V.League Division 1 V Cup 2020/21 with Denso Airybees 6.75 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21
Cancelled
Kurowashiki Tournament 2020/21 with Denso Airybees

2019/20

Women All Japan High School Championship 2019/20
3
All Japan High School Championship 2019/20 with Kinrankai High School 6.00 points to ranking

2018/19

Women Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19
9
Empress' Cup All Japan Championship 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 7.25 points to ranking
Women All Japan High School Championship 2018/19
1
All Japan High School Championship 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 10.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Kinrankai High School 2.00 points to ranking
Are you Nanami Asano?
Take over the profile
0 0