Player data

Edit
Ranking in 2022
747
Maiden name
麻野七奈未
Nationality
Japan
Position
Middle-blocker
Birthdate
2002-12-13
Height
183cm
Weight
74kg
Spike
300cm
Views
2066
Added by
sitenoise

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add
Brother

Settings

Coaches (2)

Gen Kawakita
Gen KawakitaDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2021/22
Takeshi Tsuji
Takeshi TsujiDenso Airybees2022/23

Coach assistants (1)

Andre Christopher Gonzalez
Andre Christopher GonzalezDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2021/22 Message

Press Officers (1)

Miki Yoshida
Miki YoshidaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23

Volleyball players (44)

Neriman Özsoy
Neriman ÖzsoyDenso Airybees2022/23
Kotoe Inoue
Kotoe InoueDenso Airybees2020/21
Kanami Tashiro
Kanami TashiroDenso Airybees2020/21
Yurie Nabeya
Yurie NabeyaDenso Airybees2020/21
Fumika Moriya
Fumika MoriyaDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Mai Okumura
Mai OkumuraDenso Airybees2020/21
Kathryn Plummer
Kathryn PlummerDenso Airybees2020/21
Jarasporn Bundasak
Jarasporn BundasakDenso Airybees2021/22
Rena Mizusugi
Rena MizusugiKinrankai High School2018/19
Riho Otake
Riho OtakeDenso Airybees2020/21
Roslandy Acostas
Roslandy AcostasDenso Airybees2021/22
Yuki Nishikawa
Yuki NishikawaKinrankai High School2018/19
Haruna Soga
Haruna SogaKinrankai High School2018/19
Tamaki Matsui
Tamaki MatsuiDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Airi Tahara
Airi TaharaDenso Airybees2020/21
Rei Kudou
Rei KudouDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2021/22
Mikiha Oguchi
Mikiha OguchiDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Minami Nakamoto
Minami NakamotoDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Ameze Miyabe
Ameze MiyabeKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2019/20
Haruka Sekiyama
Haruka SekiyamaDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2021/22
Tsukasa Nakagawa
Tsukasa NakagawaKinrankai High School2018/19
Reina Toukoku
Reina ToukokuDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2021/22
Yuki Hyodo
Yuki HyodoDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Mami Yokota
Mami YokotaDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Yoshino Nishikawa
Yoshino NishikawaKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Momoko Ishibashi
Momoko IshibashiDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Mika Yoshitake
Mika YoshitakeKinrankai High School2019/20 - 2020/21
Satomi Fukudome
Satomi FukudomeDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Mana Nishizaki
Mana NishizakiKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Reina Sano
Reina SanoDenso Airybees2020/21
Sayaka Yokota
Sayaka YokotaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Yoshino Sato
Yoshino SatoDenso Airybees2020/21 - 2022/23
Yuka Yamaguchi
Yuka YamaguchiDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Minami Yoshida
Minami YoshidaDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Yoshie Kawakami
Yoshie KawakamiKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Amika Tokumoto
Amika TokumotoKinrankai High School2020/21
Megumi Nakazawa
Megumi NakazawaKinrankai High School2018/19
Akari Bono
Akari BonoKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Mayu Koike
Mayu KoikeKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2019/20
Natsumi Kodama
Natsumi KodamaKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Airi Takahashi
Airi TakahashiDenso Airybees2021/22 - 2022/23
Wakana Akishige
Wakana AkishigeKinrankai High School2018/19 - 2020/21
Aiwa Sakame
Aiwa SakameKinrankai High School2019/20 - 2020/21
Yuna Maekawa
Yuna MaekawaKinrankai High School2020/21
Are you Nanami Asano?
Take over the profile
0 0