Edit photo
Photo by sitenoise
Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
2459
Ranking in 2021
1235
Maiden name
廣瀬七海
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1997-05-12
Height
177cm
Weight
61kg
Spike
305cm
Block
295cm
Views
3751
Added by
sait864

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offersAre you looking for a new volleyball club?Get job offers
Are you Nanami Hirose?
Take over the profile
0 0