Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Naomi Kanno

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
菅野菜緒美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-16
Height
177cm
Views
425
Added by
F…n
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Get volleyball job offers

Individual awards

Nothing found

Are you Naomi Kanno?
Take over the profile
0 0