Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Naomi Kanno

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
菅野菜緒美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-16
Height
177cm
Views
430
Added by
F…n
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Volleyball clubs reviews

Matches

Add
1543111200, Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 Regular Round
Saorina, Tsu City Mie Prefecture
Are you Naomi Kanno?
Take over the profile
0 0