Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Naomi Kanno

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
菅野菜緒美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-16
Height
177cm
Views
424
Added by
F…n
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Predict volleyball scores

Player tournaments

2018/19

Women Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19
10
Japan V.League Division 1 2018/19 with Kurobe AquaFairies 10.40 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2018/19
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2018/19 with Kurobe AquaFairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2018/19 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.90 points to ranking

2017/18

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18
3
Japan V.League Division 2 2017/18 with Kurobe AquaFairies 3.00 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2017/18 with Kurobe AquaFairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2017/18 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.90 points to ranking

2016/17

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2016/17 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2016/17 with Kurobe AquaFairies 7.25 points to ranking

2015/16

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2015/16 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2015/16 with Kurobe AquaFairies 7.25 points to ranking

2014/15

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2014/15 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2014/15 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.90 points to ranking

2013/14

Women Japan V.League Division 2 2013/14
4
Japan V.League Division 2 2013/14 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.50 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14
17
Japanese Empress's Cup 2013/14 with Kurobe AquaFairies 3.50 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2013/14 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.90 points to ranking

2012/13

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13
1
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2012/13 with Kaetsu University 5.00 points to ranking
Women Japan V.League Division 2 2012/13
5
Japan V.League Division 2 2012/13 with Kurobe AquaFairies 2.25 points to ranking
Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13
9
Japanese Empress's Cup 2012/13 with Kurobe AquaFairies 7.25 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2012/13 with Kaetsu University 2.90 points to ranking

2011/12

Women All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2011/12
3
All Japan Intercollegiate Championship 2011/12 with Kaetsu University 3.00 points to ranking
Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12
9
Kurowashiki Tournament 2011/12 with Kaetsu University 2.90 points to ranking

2010/11

Women Japanese Empress's Cup 2010/11
17
Japanese Empress's Cup 2010/11 with Kaetsu University 3.50 points to ranking

2009/10

Women Kurowashiki Tournament 2009/10
13
Kurowashiki Tournament 2009/10 with Kaetsu University 2.00 points to ranking

2008/09

Women All Japan High School Championship 2008/09
3
All Japan High School Championship 2008/09 with Bunkyo Gakuin High School 6.00 points to ranking
Are you Naomi Kanno?
Take over the profile
0 0