Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Naomi Kanno

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
菅野菜緒美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-16
Height
177cm
Views
427
Added by
F…n
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

2020: Year in review on Volleybox

Head coach (1)

Takaya Maruyama
Takaya MaruyamaKurobe AquaFairies2018/19

Player (34)

Freya Aelbrecht
Freya AelbrechtKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Mai Okumura
Mai OkumuraKaetsu University2009/10 - 2012/13
Juliann Johnson
Juliann JohnsonKurobe AquaFairies2017/18
Miya Sato
Miya SatoKaetsu University2009/10 - 2011/12
Mizuki Minami
Mizuki MinamiKurobe AquaFairies2015/16 - 2018/19
Akane Ukishima
Akane UkishimaKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Misaki Tanaka
Misaki TanakaKaetsu University2010/11 - 2012/13
Yuki Tanaka
Yuki TanakaKurobe AquaFairies2012/13
Yumi Terai
Yumi TeraiKaetsu University2010/11 - 2012/13
Yuri Takeda
Yuri TakedaKaetsu University2009/10 - 2012/13
Rina Sho
Rina ShoBunkyo Gakuin High School2007/08 - 2008/09
Yurika Banba
Yurika BanbaKurobe AquaFairies2017/18 - 2018/19
Kozue Yukimaru
Kozue YukimaruKurobe AquaFairies2016/17 - 2018/19
Tomomi Shikama
Tomomi ShikamaBunkyo Gakuin High School, Kurobe AquaFairies2006/07 - 2007/08, 2012/13 - 2015/16
Saki Maruyama
Saki MaruyamaKurobe AquaFairies2014/15 - 2018/19
Nanami Wasai
Nanami WasaiKurobe AquaFairies2014/15 - 2018/19
Natsuno Kurami
Natsuno KuramiKurobe AquaFairies2014/15 - 2018/19
Natsumi Watabiki
Natsumi WatabikiKurobe AquaFairies2017/18 - 2018/19
Sayo Masuda
Sayo MasudaKurobe AquaFairies2017/18 - 2018/19
Yuri Umezu
Yuri UmezuKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Maki Tashiro
Maki TashiroKaetsu University2011/12 - 2012/13
Mayuka Shirasaki
Mayuka ShirasakiKurobe AquaFairies2016/17 - 2018/19
Rina Hiratani
Rina HirataniKurobe AquaFairies2014/15 - 2018/19
Nao Murakami
Nao MurakamiKurobe AquaFairies2012/13
Hitomi Komai
Hitomi KomaiKurobe AquaFairies2013/14 - 2015/16
Minami Matsuura
Minami MatsuuraKurobe AquaFairies2012/13 - 2014/15
Mei Konishi
Mei KonishiKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Hikaru Hoshika
Hikaru HoshikaKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Serika Ouchi
Serika OuchiKaetsu University2009/10 - 2011/12
Aya Hosonuma
Aya HosonumaKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Misaki Yamakawa
Misaki YamakawaBunkyo Gakuin High School2007/08 - 2008/09
Ranna Shiraiwa
Ranna ShiraiwaKurobe AquaFairies2018/19
Kaho Maruta
Kaho MarutaKaetsu University2012/13
Are you Naomi Kanno?
Take over the profile
0 0