Edit photo
Photo added by sitenoise

Naomi Yamamoto

Wallpaper added by sitenoise

Player data

Edit
Maiden name
山本 直美
Nationality
Japan
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1994-07-04
Height
176cm
Weight
63kg
Spike
287cm
Views
250
Added by
sitenoise
FINISHED PLAYER CAREER

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Staff member experience

Nothing found

Player experience

Women Chiba Angel Cross
Chiba Angel CrossJapan
2016/17 - 2019/20
connected by sitenoise
Women Osaka International University
Osaka International UniversityJapan
2013/14 - 2016/17
connected by sitenoise
Women Gifu Sogo High School
Gifu Sogo High SchoolJapan
2010/11 - 2012/13
connected by sitenoise
Are you Naomi Yamamoto?
Take over the profile
0 0