Edit
Photo by Dima_937

Natália Pereira (Natália Zilio) TOP 100

Wallpaper added by AnaLouise

Player data

Edit
Ranking
14
Maiden name
Natália Zilio Pereira
Nationality
Brazil
Position
Outside Hitter
Birthdate
1989-04-04
Height
186cm
Weight
83kg
Spike
311cm
Block
295cm
Views
58241
Added by
Volleybox

Social profiles

Edit

Family

Add

Settings

Are you Natália Pereira?
Take over the profile
0